Other Archived

10632 Brookline Place Northwest Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106606

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Skies West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

161216-002928

Tagged:

robbery

Description

Our recycle bin was stolen from the front of our house. What do we need to do to report it, and receive a new one?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.