Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Large Drywall panels Acknowledged

879 44th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106611

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, street light

Description

Someone left large drywall panels in alley -
near 879 44th Ave. N. up against street light pole near the garbage bin

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.