Solid Waste Archived

204 Osceola Road Belleair, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1295

Issue ID:

3106648

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Solid Waste Requests

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash pick up was missed this Thursday.

also asked...
Q. Select the type of issue
A. Recycle Can (Requests)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.