Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

Semmes Ave & W 12th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29775

Issue ID:

3106655

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light on the southeast corner is out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.