Homeless Concerns Archived

165 9th St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 122415

Issue ID:

3106656

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Homeless Concerns

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6636457

Description

Blocking sidewalk with bikes, shopping carts and a large barbecue. Corner of 9th and Natoma.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.