Other Archived

873 Par Ave Memphis Tn 38127 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 205

Issue ID:

3106672

Submitted To:

City of Memphis

Category:

Other

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Shelby Forest-Frayser

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3059220

Tagged:

trash, robbery

Description

My trash can was stolen early November. I have called twice and have yet to receive a replacement. I use this app yesterday but the address is incorrect. 873 par ave. Memphis tn 38127 is the correct address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment