Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

212 Stevenson St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3106676

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

251 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6636533

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

cardboard

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Contained Garbage

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.