Other Archived

3301 Jefferson Davis Hwy Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3390

Issue ID:

3106679

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash all around property, In the front and on each side. A lot on the Ruffin Rd side of the property.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Luv4RVA (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.