Other-blighted, burned out structure Archived

1599 Castalia Memphis, Tennessee Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2265

Issue ID:

3106689

Submitted To:

City of Memphis

Category:

Other

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

http://www.memphistn.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3059222

Description

house with extensive fire damage open to entry; debris in yard, structure is dangerous and an eyesore


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.