Animal Related Archived

6721 34th Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106690

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

so tired of those dogs barking when will the owners make it stop they don't care about no one, between barking dogs and slamming doors cant get no sleep when is enough is enough, !!!!

also asked...
Q. Type of animal
A. barking dog

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.