Graffiti Archived

1646-1698 Lomas Blvd Ne Albuquerque, NM 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7345

Issue ID:

3106738

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

161217-000000

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Bus stop sign

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Metal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.