Dead branches falling in walkway Archived

10 Varney Crescent Jingili, Northern Territory Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10630

Issue ID:

3106742

Submitted To:

City of Darwin

Category:

Path Damage or Issue

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Jingili

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There are dead branches piling up in the walkway between freshwater rd and Varney Crescent Jingili

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the damage or issue?
A. Vegetation or Obstruction on path surface
Q. Would you like to get email updates from us when this issue is resolved?
A. Yes

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.