Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

300 Oliver Hill Way Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29775

Issue ID:

3106771

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Shockoe Valley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light in the middle of the block flickers off and on.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.