Dead animal pick up Archived

3702 Clarke Rd Memphis, TN 38115, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 565

Issue ID:

3106811

Submitted To:

City of Memphis

Category:

Other

Viewed:

48 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3059234

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead raccoon hit by car in front of my driveway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment