Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

316 W 25th St Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3610

Issue ID:

3106827

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

325884

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large round table in alley behind 316 W 25th to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment