Trash Collection Archived

1524 Canterford Court Virginia Beach, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 145

Issue ID:

3106828

Submitted To:

Trash

Category:

Trash Collection

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Virginia Beach city

Reported via:

https://www.vbgov.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash was not picked up

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Trash-Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Waste Management (Verified Official)

  • Waste Management (Verified Official)

  • Closed Waste Management (Verified Official)

New Comment