Acknowledged by: New Bedford, MA

Trash/Bulky Item Pickup Acknowledged

1-99 Harbor St New Bedford, MA 02744, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9585

Issue ID:

3106831

Submitted To:

City of New Bedford

Category:

Trash/Bulky Item Violation

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

New Bedford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped mattress in no mans land

also asked...
Q. What items need to be picked up?
A. Mattress
Q. What is the address?
A. Harbor st

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.