Code Enforcement Residential Issue Archived

245 Fieldstone Path Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106851

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

823

Description

Car is leaking oil in drive way and Street. There is a 2x3 oil spill and spots in drive way and on the street around the cud del sac.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.