Acknowledged by: Greensboro, NC

Street light Acknowledged

6868 Ironwood Circle Greensboro, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106863

Submitted To:

City of Greensboro

Category:

Street light

Viewed:

361 times

Neighborhood:

Guilford County

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2771405

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light beside my neighbors house is burned out please fix.

also asked...
Q. What type of service requires our attention?
A. Streetlight burned out

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.