Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks Archived

101-117 N Division St Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2150

Issue ID:

3106876

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309811

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Messy and dangerous


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment