Street / Sidewalk Archived

168 North Merkle Road Columbus, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1235

Issue ID:

3106879

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

N merkle looks like an.ice skating rink. When will salt be spread? Thanks

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. Denver and N Merkle

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.