Other Archived

12598 Westella Drive Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106882

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

West Houston

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

166884

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash container doors always left open at the entrance of our neighborhood. Trash always left on the floor visible to the street.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Trash container doors always left open at the entrance of our neighborhood. Trash always left on the floor as well.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.