Street Hazard Archived

801-899 Attingham Dr Houston, TX 77024, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106890

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Memorial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

166886

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumpster illegally parked

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Debris in Street - Street Hazard.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.