Code Enforcement Problem Archived

The Wyngate Ne Sandy Springs, GA 30328, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2165

Issue ID:

3106896

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-065123

Description

Truck parked at Northsprings shopping center

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. Please call 770.730.5600 to report Noise issues and items of an urgent nature.
A. Other Code Enforcement Problem

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.