Snow/Ice on Streets Archived

82 Woodland Rd Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 310

Issue ID:

3106902

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Streets

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

No one is here to plows our street so far. I wonder if they can plow at list once so I can drive and go to work.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.