Lemon Street needs to be plowed Archived

Lemon Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106906

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow, road safety

Description

Lemon Street has not been plowed today, cars are getting stuck on the street, it's becoming a safety hazard. Please send a plow down Lemon Street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.