Illegal Dumping Archived

5641 Lowell Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2120

Issue ID:

3106912

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

410 times

Neighborhood:

Gaskill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699313

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch, mattresses, file cabinet spread out along the block.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.