Other Archived

6014 Dryad Dr Houston, TX 77035, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106914

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Meyerland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

166893

Description

Junk vehicle on the street, sitting on flats.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Junk vehicle on the street for weeks, sitting on flat tires.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.