Tree Pruning Archived

413 Franklin Street Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 430

Issue ID:

3106921

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

354 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00860121

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree branch is pulling down utility wires causing service issues.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.