Traffic Signal Archived

30 Dearborn St Portsmouth, NH 03801, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 135

Issue ID:

3106930

Submitted To:

City of Portsmouth

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

151 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1217162

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

We sat on Woodbury Ave waiting to turn left onto Woodbury through 4 light cycles. Finally turned right to turn around to go the way we needed to go.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue?
A. Malfunctioning

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.