Missed Large Trash Pick Up Archived

1105 Arthur Street Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2250

Issue ID:

3106934

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

305 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

166897

Tagged:

trash

Description

Orange couch on lot at Arthur and Saulnier Streets

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.