Illegal Dumping Archived

1812 Mcgee Ave Berkeley, CA 94703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1095

Issue ID:

3106939

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

239 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000327207

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone must have pulled up a truck.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.