Tree Inspection Archived

411 Franklin Street Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 430

Issue ID:

3106946

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Inspection

Viewed:

400 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00860134

Tagged:

tree

Description

Branch is pulling down utility wires causing service disruptions.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Mike (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.