road is a sheet of ice Archived

1521-1525 27th Street Northeast Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

3106978

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

we need a salt truck bad can't even get my truck up the hill or in my driveway road is a sheet of ice


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment