Snow/Ice on Streets Archived

11 Ferry Street Place Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107008

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Streets

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Our street hasn't been plowed or salted, please help! Elderly people in need. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.