Road Issue Archived

Parklace Blvd Clearwater, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107020

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Clearwater

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3107048

Description

Both sides of Park Place Blvd connecting to Drew St has been closed for a week --Looks like construction--How much longer is the road going to be completely blocked? Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. curb issue

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.