Icy or Snowy Street Archived

3 Gold Star Ct Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

3107025

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Snowy Street

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

No one ever plows our road. It's not a driveway but a real street. please plow it. My husband suffers from heart conditions and can't shovel the entire street. please bring a bobcat. Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.