Illegal Dumping Archived

2299 West St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107031

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699315

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage is guttet


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment