Other: Other City Services Archived

1189 65th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11590

Issue ID:

3107034

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

162 times

Neighborhood:

Golden Gate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699317

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

dead crow on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • roguewg (Registered User)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Paul (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.