Illegal Dumping Archived

2333-2389 West St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107039

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699318

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Dumped trash on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.