Street Needs Plowing Archived

106 Marcel Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107046

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Street Needs Plowing

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Street need plowing and sanding/salting heavy snow and ice on street making it dangerous for drivers

also asked...
Q. What Needs Plowing?
A. Mound, Street
Q. What Street or Intersection?
A. Marcel St

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment