Illegal Dumping Archived

3227 E 23rd St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2785

Issue ID:

3107052

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Patten

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699320

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couches in middle of the street


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment