Other - City Issues Archived

152 Washington Sr Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107054

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain blocked


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment