Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks Archived

904 S Main Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107059

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

http://www.a2gov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309819

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Ice and snow on sidewalk near bus stop


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.