Snow/Ice Removal Archived

41 Sagamore Park Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107071

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Swaths of the south side of Sagamore Ave are unplowed.

also asked...
Q. Street or intersection street
A. Sagamore Ave
Q. What is the issue
A. plowed

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.