Tree Trimming/Removal Archivé

7676 18 St No Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 3370

ID du Problème:

3107088

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Vues:

880 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, tree, street light

Description

Tree branch blocking speed limit sign, sign at street light

a aussi demandé...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.