Illegal Dumping Archived

1545 East 12th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107117

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

East Peralta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699324

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

trash along sidewalk unresolved yet


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.