Code violations Archived

8117 Northern Oak Circle Sacramento, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107123

Submitted To:

Sacramento County

Category:

Code violations

Viewed:

21 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

166918

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage cans left on the street all week long. Every week.

also asked...
Q. Additional information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.