Snow/Ice on Streets Archived

42 Delta Terrace Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107133

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Streets

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Delta Terrace has not been plowed. Fairfield was plowed and Delta has not been touched.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.