DAMAGED MAIL BOX Archived

1289 Creek Pointe Dr Rochester, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

3107141

Submitted To:

City of Rochester

Category:

Other

Viewed:

246 times

Neighborhood:

Rochester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

My entire mail box was taken out from the snow plow truck that came by on am 12/17/2016.
Please fix my mail box as we have no mail box available as of today.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.